Jerrod-Jude Annett

NCIC# M658439102

Missing Since: June 8, 2025

Topeka, KS

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Male

Jerrod-Jude may still be in the local area. When he was last seen, he was wearing gray sweatpants and light blue Champion shoes.

Topeka Police Department (Kansas) 1-785-368-9551

NCMEC: 2054262