Missing Since: June 17, 2025
Cincinnati, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Aleah may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo of "trust me" on the left side of her neck, a tattoo of a heart in pink ink behind her ear and a tattoo of a clock face on her forearm.

Cincinnati Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-765-1212
NCMEC: 2054208