Kaden Ray Freeman

NCIC# M888411209

Missing Since: April 19, 2025

Albuquerque, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Kaden. He has multiple tattoos. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Albuquerque Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-242-2677

NCMEC: 2054135