Benjamin Rosado

NCIC# M248464262

Missing Since: June 16, 2025

Boston, MA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Benjamin was last seen on June 16, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Boston Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-635-4500

NCMEC: 2053897