Missing Since: June 16, 2025
Norfolk, VA
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
Kai was last seen on June 16, 2025. He may be in the company of an adult male relative.

Norfolk Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-441-5610
NCMEC: 2053867
Missing Since: June 16, 2025
Norfolk, VA
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2053867