Missing Since: June 11, 2025

Clinton, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Roselyn was last seen on June 11, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Clinton Police Department (Missouri) 1-660-885-2679

NCMEC: 2053683