Missing Since: June 1, 2025
Vancouver, WA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Trinity. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Vancouver Police Department (Washington) 1-360-487-7400
NCMEC: 2053591