Mya N Brooks

NCIC# M828492712

Missing Since: June 12, 2025

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Mya may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in Kansas.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 2053586