Missing Since: May 24, 2025

Redding, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Marissa was last seen on May 24, 2025. She may go by the first name Sirrea or Destiney or the last name Hammon or Livingston.

Redding Police Department (California) 1-530-225-4200

NCMEC: 2053574