Missing Since: June 10, 2025
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Kierrah may still be in the local area. She has multiple tattoos. Kierrah's hair is shaved on the underside.

North Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 2053561