Missing Since: June 6, 2025
Holyoke, MA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Melanie may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Massachusetts.

Holyoke Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-533-8477
NCMEC: 2053450
Missing Since: June 6, 2025
Holyoke, MA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2053450