Missing Since: June 9, 2025
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Adrianna may be in the company of a female juvenile. They may still be in the local area or may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada.

North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-633-9111
NCMEC: 2053396