Missing Since: June 9, 2025
Post Falls, ID
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Palin may still be in the local area or she may travel to Kingston, Washington or Utah. Palin's ears are pierced.

Post Falls Police Department (Idaho) 1-208-773-3517
NCMEC: 2053385