Missing Since: June 9, 2025
Aurora, CO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Kaiden may still be in the local area or may travel to Lakewood or Colorado Springs, Colorado. He may go by the names K or Kai.

Aurora Police Department (Colorado) 1-303-627-3100
NCMEC: 2053328