Missing Since: June 6, 2025
San Tan Valley, AZ
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Amilliyen may still be in the local area or he may travel to Phoenix, Arizona. He has a tattoo on his right eyebrow and a tattoo on his left jaw.

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111
NCMEC: 2053243