Missing Since: June 7, 2025

Columbia, MO

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Bailey may still be in the local area or may travel to Fulton, Jefferson City, or Saint Louis, Missouri. She may have her hair and eyebrows dyed red.

Columbia Police Department (Missouri) 1-573-874-7652

NCMEC: 2053242