Missing Since: June 4, 2025

Cincinnati, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jeannette. She may travel to Dayton, Ohio. Jeannette's nose is pierced. She may go by the name JT.

Extra Photos

Cincinnati Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-765-1212

NCMEC: 2053237