Renae Lane

NCIC# M398471812

Missing Since: June 8, 2025

Pasco, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Renae may still be in the local area or may travel to Aberdeen or Spokane, Washington. She may use the nickname 'Nae'. Renae may be in the company of her baby.

Pasco Police Department (Washington) 1-509-628-0333

NCMEC: 2053233