Missing Since: June 4, 2025

Plainfield, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Richard. He may still be in the local area or may travel to Texas.

Extra Photos

Plainfield Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-839-8700

NCMEC: 2053143