Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: May 12, 2025

Anaheim, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

George was last seen on May 12, 2025.

Anaheim Police Department (California) 1-714-765-1900

NCMEC: 2052971