Missing Since: May 25, 2025

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Natalie. She may be in the local area or she may travel to Westminster, California. Natalie has a beauty mark on her right cheek.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-213-229-1700

NCMEC: 2052910