Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: June 3, 2025

Charleston, WV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Ataysheon was last seen June 3, 2025.

Charleston Police Department (West Virginia) 1-304-348-6400

NCMEC: 2052877