Missing Since: May 29, 2025
Powder Springs, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Morgan. She may still be in the local area. Morgan may have a maroon wig. She has her ears and nose pierced. Morgan may go by the nickname 'Moe'.

Extra Photos

Austell Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-944-4318
NCMEC: 2052679