Missing Since: May 31, 2025
Independence, MO
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Yeimi. She may travel to Kansas City, Missouri, Kansas City, Kansas or New York.

Extra Photos

Independence Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-836-3600
NCMEC: 2052659