Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: May 21, 2025

Azusa, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Michael was last seen on May 21, 2025.

Azusa Police Department (California) 1-626-812-3200

NCMEC: 2052646