Missing Since: June 2, 2025

Auburn, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jaliah. She has multiple tattoos. Jaliah's ears and nose are pierced. She may wear a wig.

Extra Photos

Auburn Police Department (Washington) 1-253-931-3080

NCMEC: 2052634