Missing Since: June 1, 2025
Pittsburg, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Terrian. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Frontenac, Kansas.

Extra Photos

Pittsburg Police Department (Kansas) 1-620-231-1700
NCMEC: 2052630