Missing Since: May 31, 2025
Gastonia, NC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Carltezz may still be in the local area or he may travel to Shelby, North Carolina. He has braces and a scar across both cheeks.. Carltezz may go by the name "CJ" or "Tezz."

Gastonia Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-866-3300
NCMEC: 2052505