Missing Since: March 19, 2025
Albuquerque, NM
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
When Dakota was last seen, her hair was dyed black. She may go by the name DJ. Dakota may be in need of medical attention.

Albuquerque Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-424-2677
NCMEC: 2052481