Missing Since: May 28, 2025
Dayton, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Courtney may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Franklin, Ohio. Her ears are pierced.

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677
NCMEC: 2052396
Missing Since: May 28, 2025
Dayton, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2052396