Missing Since: May 21, 2025
Buffalo, NY
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Savanna. She may be in the local area or she may travel to Rochester, New York. Savanna may go by "Keoyna," "Tadkira," "Tasha," "Samantha," or "Hazel."

Extra Photos

Buffalo Police Department (New York) 1-716-853-2222
NCMEC: 2052394