Missing Since: May 23, 2025
Alhambra, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Melanie. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT

Extra Photos

Alhambra Police Department (California) 1-626-570-5151
NCMEC: 2052384