Missing Since: May 29, 2025

Statesboro, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Montel may still be in the local area. He has a tattoo on the left side of his neck.

Bulloch County Sheriff's Department (Georgia) 1-912-764-8888

NCMEC: 2052345