Missing Since: May 29, 2025

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

The photos shown are of Jai'Von. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Anderson, IN.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811

NCMEC: 2052328