Missing Since: May 27, 2025

Miramar, FL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Mbaqangaie. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Miami or to Ft. Lauderdale, Florida. Mbaqangaie's nose is pierced on both sides. She may go by the name MiMi. Mbaqangaie may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Miramar Police Department (Florida) 1-954-764-4357

NCMEC: 2052326