Maliyah Anderson

NCIC# M528489295

Missing Since: May 28, 2025

Rosedale, MD

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Maliyah may still be in the local area or may travel to Baltimore, Maryland. When she was last seen her hair was dyed brown and blonde. Her nose and lip are pierced. Maliyah may be in need of medical attention.

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222

NCMEC: 2052311