Missing Since: May 16, 2025
Sells, AZ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Danesha. She may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in Arizona.

Extra Photos

Tohono O’odham Nation Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-383-3275
NCMEC: 2052104