Missing Since: May 16, 2025

Atlanta, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Shamia. She may still be in the local area. Shamia has her ears and navel pierced. She has multiple tattoos. Shamia may use the name Shequisha White, and the date of birth 09/23/1995.

Extra Photos

East Point Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-761-2177

NCMEC: 2051938