Missing Since: May 18, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Angelo may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in Illinois.
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000
NCMEC: 2051798