Missing Since: April 21, 2025
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Rocco. He may still be in the Clark County, Nevada area. Rocco has a tattoo on the inside of his arm. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 2051723