Missing Since: May 17, 2025
Indianapolis, IN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Jerrilynn. She may still be in the local area. Jerrilynn's hair is dirty blonde.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811
NCMEC: 2051662