Missing Since: May 19, 2025
Sylvester, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Ellamae may travel to to Dublin, Georgia. When she was last seen her hair was dyed black.

Worth County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-229-776-8211
NCMEC: 2051355
Missing Since: May 19, 2025
Sylvester, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2051355