Marshall Garcia

NCIC# M288418180

Missing Since: May 17, 2025

Santa Fe, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Marshall. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Rio Arriba County or Los Alamos County, New Mexico. Marshall has a tattoo on his left arm. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Santa Fe County Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-428-3710

NCMEC: 2051335