Missing Since: May 14, 2025

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Mercedes. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7273

NCMEC: 2051290