Missing Since: May 14, 2025
Brentwood, TN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Olivia. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel throughout Davidson County, Tennessee.

Extra Photos

Metropolitan Nashville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600
NCMEC: 2051121