Carthron Cooper
NCIC# M558385403
Missing Since: April 8, 2025
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Carthron may still be in the local area or may travel to Baldwin Hills, California. Carthron has a tattoo on his neck. He has locs on the top of his head and his sides are tapered.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 2051076