Missing Since: April 26, 2025

Fort Worth, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Nahla was last seen on April 26, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Fort Worth Police Department (Texas) 1-817-392-4222

NCMEC: 2050930