Calayah Freeman

NCIC# M198452585

Missing Since: May 11, 2025

North Little Rock, AR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Calayah may be in the local area or travel to Pine Bluff, Arkansas. She has her ears and nose pierced.

North Little Rock Police Department (Arkansas) 1-501-758-1234

NCMEC: 2050755