Missing Since: May 8, 2025
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Peter may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Manhattan, Kansas. His nose and ears are pierced, and he has tattoos on his arms. Peter may go by the name Armani Tatum or AJ.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4111
NCMEC: 2050547