Missing Since: May 7, 2025

Fisherville, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Rishard. He may travel to Haverhill, Massachusetts; Huntington, West Virginia; or California. Rishard has tattoos on his arms and hands.

Extra Photos

Louisville Metro Police Department (Kentucky) 1-502-574-7111

NCMEC: 2050515